LIVE ACTIVITY

Forthcoming gigs

18.07.2024. KLAATU BARADA NIKTO @ Rolihlahla! – Vondelbunker, Amsterdam, NL
(with bezvlastje, 3points, Bavs, Simona Armenise, Robyuan Keroby)

29.09.2024. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Murf/Murw – Tilburg, NL

Past gigs 2024

17.05.2024. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ enWIREment 2 – Filmhuis Cavia, Amsterdam, NL
(with HAM3000, A0-3959X.91-15, While Zeno, Robyuan Keroby, Frablum)

26.04.2024. KLAATU BARADA NIKTO @ Fuck the King’s Night – Filmhuis Cavia, Amsterdam, NL
(with dolphin hospital, Mårble, Minereed + Chereshenkaa, Frablum)

23.02.2024. KLAATU BARADA NIKTO @ enWIREment – Filmhuis Cavia, Amsterdam, NL
(with slow_girls, Awenydd, Mergpijp, Venvs Club)

16.02.2024. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Noise in ACU – ACU, Utrecht, NL
(with Creature of Clangour, Soundmotherfucker, While Zeno, Trustyourt aka Mechanisme Organisme, Frank Vis, Schoco Mune)

10.02.2024. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Shto Takoe?! – Café de Paris, Paris, FR
(with Ivan Napreenko, Tim Six, Les Il(e)s Chiennes, Andrew McIntosh, M_D_R (Marina Goussina + Delphine Dora + Romain Perrot))

09.02.2024. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK – MONA, Brussels, BE
(with Meifumado, Myckét Sûr)

28.01.2024. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ MatinHell: vol. 3 – CSA nEXt Emerson, Florence, IT
(with Myckét Sûr, Shitty Life, Aware, Grass1, Dragnet)

27.01.2024. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Vasto Sottobosco 2 – Il Cantiere, Rome, IT
(with Marco Olivieri, Luca Scacchetti, Marco Olivieri + Elena Nwamaka Okechukwu, Iolanda La Carruba, Ascanio Borga, Barbara Caridi + Marcho Gronge)

26.01.2024. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Warm Hack Napoli – Terzo Piano Autogestito, Naples, IT
(with BEZ!, Venta Protesix, Myckét Sûr, William Wilson, ICK_)

20.01.2024. Jam Session @ WHEEK-WHEEK – Filmhuis Cavia, Amsterdam, NL
(with While Zeno, Mechanisme Organisme, Soundmotherfucker, VJ Yovozol)

Past gigs 2023

03.12.2023. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Optimus Prime Noise Fest #5 – Kraakkelder / Theater De Nieuwe Vorst, Tilburg, NL
(with Angles Morts, Radical Vitality, The Sunshine Lounge, Kamloops, Puppkakkbaggrlull, Glum Lord, Bureaukrat, Siegfried Kärcher, CS2, Cock Cobra, Les Il(e)s Chiennes, Cloture Electronique, Zalm, Zwarte Hond, Strict Nurse, Svartvit, Geseling, Orphax)

17-18.11.2023. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Radiaction – Vondelbunker, Amsterdam, NL
(with Bahk, pytr & schoco mune, Duke S., Soundmotherfucker, Frank Vis, HAM3000, Les Carnages Possibles, Geseling, fake_trailers, Butplug, Awenydd)

21.07.2023. DJ KRYPTOGEN @ Contemplatorium – Moy Chay, Amsterdam, NL
(with DJ Brainfilter, DJ Astuteficus)

01.07.2023. KRYPTOSOUND MOTHERFUNK @ A/V Noise Encounter – Filmhuis Cavia, Amsterdam, NL
(with Caeso, Wave Resistance, Kutwijv, VJ Mike Iv)

22.06.2023. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK – Les Brasseurs, Liège, BE
(with D’incise, Pavel Tchikov + Timothée Quost)

12.05.2023. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ “Papa Srapa” documentary – Filmhuis Cavia, Amsterdam, NL
(with Soundmotherfucker)

14.04.2023. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ 4bidden SOUNDS 4bidden SPACES #2 – 4bid Gallery / OT301, Amsterdam, NL
(with bezvlastje, Soundmotherfucker, Tim Six)

Past gigs 2022

09.07.2022. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Torzhestvo – Lastochka, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Symphocat, Zveruga, The Rave In A Grave, Max Pozin, Nosukha, IVIVIV Chamber Orchestra, Kiskin’ Zhar, Imaginary Friends Orchestra, M.O.U.B.)

24-26.06.2022. LUNAR ABYSS @ Sovet Valezhnika – open-air, Ushkovo, RU
(with Yudol, BioSonar + G.O.D., Wanting Seed, [bɔː], Reconstruction Of Moss, Mykoriza, Jum-Jum, Mira Drevo, Podozritelnij Predmet, Harshan, ctlg, G.O.D. & MC Prorok, t_error 404, Svetlo111, Uhushuhu, Ophannim, Codex Occvlta, Tremorkikimor, AU)

20-22.05.2022. PETROGRAD DRONE GATHERING @ Solar Systo Togathering 2022 – The Altar of Noise – open-air, Leningrad region, RU
(with Moscow Noise Manufactory, Heartful Screech Union) 

30.04.2022. DJ KRYPTOGEN – Serdce, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Kapitan Nenavidit More)

24.04.2022. HATTIFNATTER @ Hiss – Ugly, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Dolphin Hospital + Drkblk, Barkal, Fesikl Mikensky, Furrr)

19.03.2022. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Water Circles XXI – Secret Place, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Yudol, Egregoros, Old Moss, Ophannim, Hladna, Svetlo111) 

23.02.2022. DJ KRYPTOGEN @ Mmmesss Market – Kiki, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Dep435, bezvlastje, II:II, Tapehood)

30.01.2022. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Sunday Diary – Eto Zdes’, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Abroaday, Uhushuhu, Mira Drevo, Mykoriza, Svetlo111, Tim Six)

Past gigs 2021

18.12.2021. LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM @ Joy – Ugly, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Hladna, Reutoff, Colour 0, Sariim, Okkultative, Lena Popova, Adil, Ivan Logos, Milf, Draag, Valtron)

04.12.2021. DJ KRYPTOGEN @ Tapehood vol. 2 – Washing Machine, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Leonid Kravchenko)

27.11.2021. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK, LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM @ Gudelnaya – Onegog Center, Moscow, RU
(with Ophannim, Mira Drevo, Uhushuhu, Hladna)

26.11.2021. PETROGRAD DRONE GATHERING @ Poludrëma – Red Eyes, Moscow, RU
(with Moscow Noise Manufacture)

22.10.2021. HATTIFNATTER @ Svetlo111 Birthday – Eto Zdes’, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Svetlo111, Tim Six)

09-11.07.2021. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Think Like a Forest / Dumay Kak Les – open-air, Leningrad region, RU
(with Tretiy Mir, Micelium, Egregoros, iatemyself, Barkal, Furrr, Uhushuhu, Boevye Cikady, Soilcult, epafi, July in January, Nirnroot, Technicheskiy Prud, monomonotonetone, Podozritelnij Predmet, Symphocat, Tim Six, Svetlo111, Ophannim, Mykoriza, Mira Drevo, [bc:], and others)

21-24.05.2021. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK, LUNAR ABYSS, COSMODRONE @ Solar Systo Togathering 2021 – Gudelnaya Polyana – open-air, Leningrad region, RU
(with Lastochka Kikimota, Uhushuhu, Podozritelniy Predmet, Good Infection, Jaarvi, Droning Room & [bo:], Tim Six, Six Dead Bulgarians, Boi-Ke`, Soilcult, Murmuration Meditation, Boevye Cikady, Ophannim, Jum-Jum, Reconstruction Of Moss, Mira Drevo, Creation VI, Dekho, Kontakt S Inoplanetyanami Eto Muzyka, Evergreen DJ, Mykoriza, Sasha Vinogradova, Tretiy Mir, Drone Liberation Front, Noises Of Russia, Svetlo111, bezvlastje, Codex Occvlta, tremorkikimor, WDMD & Dyroplane, w i i, Tuhjades Maades, Umbraculum, Moxomex, Petrograd Drone Gathering, abroaday, Sonozero, Sacha Rush, Maromokotro, Peter Theremin, MonoMonoToneTone, Symphocat, SynthCone, Micelium, Egregoros, Shumy Tomi, AOOM, QZen, epafi)

28.03.2021. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Spatial Music Lab – Sound Museum / ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Svetlo111, Dmitry Shubin)

20.03.2021. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK, LUNAR ABYSS @ Cryptorave 2.0 – Noise Walk With Me – Balty, St. Petersburg, RU
(with 873hz, pt9, Barkal, Suurmas, Symphocat, Svetlo111, Uhushuhu, Lojesna Lsa, Tim Six, Mark Silinio, Mira Drevo, and others)

26.02.2021. HATTIFNATTER @ Barometrizm – Sound Museum / ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Boevye Cikady, Tim Six, VJ Yuri Elik)

Past gigs 2020

26.12.2020. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ SSI: Noiseroom – Sound Museum / ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Symphocat, Svetlo111, Noises Of Tom’)

05.12.2020. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK, LUNAR ABYSS @ Zabloojdenie – Balty, St. Petersburg, RU
(with TSHB, Parts Of All, Ritual Music Orchestra, Studiya Neosoznannoy Muzyki, Smehopilorama + Sergey Letov, Hladna, Tremorkikimor, Kikimota, Iatemyself, Tervaink, Echo Coma / Fidel Orchestra, IWKC, The Legendary Flower Punk, Kashchey, Gzhell, Razmotchiki Katushek, Rave In A Grave, Weezdum, Itwill Benoise / DJ Sasha Yakovlev, Wito, Hapanasasa, Starshinov, D.N.O., TLFN, TeKnoisers, Karina Siou, Bholenath Project, 11:11)

28.11.2020. PETROGRAD DRONE GATHERING – Novye Polyarniki, St. Petersburg, RU
(with VJ Yuri Elik)

27.11.2020. DJ KRYPTOGEN @ Cryptorave – Noise Walk With Me – Balty, St. Petersburg, RU
(with DJ Evergreen, GameGate, 11:11 + alya7h, TLFN, Esthetic, Anamezon, Wondy, Huffy Fibryyx, N.Wint13er + iatemyself, YA/M/A, DJ Global Pattern, Chaos Constructions, Pinacoid, Achterstag, Symphocat, Svetlo111, Tim Six + Mykoriza, Trigger Shmitta, 1g0g, Egregoros & Mila Amanita, Mira Drevo, StructuredNoiseCollective)

21.11.2020. LUNAR ABYSS @ Vetvelepie – Sound Museum / ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Soilcult, Reconstruction Of Moss, VJ Yuri Elik)

10-14.09.2020. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK, LUNAR ABYSS, DJ KRYPTOGEN, PETROGRAD DRONE GATHERING @ Solar Systo Togathering 2020 – open-air, Leningrad region, RU
(with Jam Dazan, Tretiy Mir, Tremorkikimor, DJ Khrusch, Mira Drevo, Murmuration Meditation, Jagath, Fra Leonidas, Mykoriza, Soilcult, Echo Coma, Creation VI, AOOM, Aiko Online, Tile~Shore, AU, w i i, Tim Six, Drone Liberation Front, A Guy From Tundra, DJ Biosintez, WoodMood, Tuhjades Maades, Umbrakulum, Uhushuhu, Contact With Aliens Is Music, DJ Evergreen, Symphocat, Andrew Sprrw & Nika, Six Dead Bulgarians, Petr Termen, Diasaurus, Noises Of Russia, Koloyar Dreved’, Waldgrenze, DJ Distonto, Moxomex, Sonozero, Svetlo111, Sasha Rush (303), Egregoros, Rave In The Grave, Ogni Videniy, Hladna)

04-05.07.2020. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK, LUNAR ABYSS @ Think Like a Forest / Dumay Kak Les – open-air, Leningrad region, RU
(with Kashapov, DJ Funt, Ababab, tattoo performance “Symphony of Flesh”, Creation VI, Erugo, Symphocat)

19.05.2020. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Sound Museum Online – Sound Museum / ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with AOOM, Symphocat)

25.01.2020. LUNAR ABYSS & NEZNAMO @ Dlan’ – Shagi, Moscow, RU
(with Hermetism & Old Moss, Lyudi Na Ldu, Gospod’ Drakon, Uhushuhu, Purba)

17.01.2020. HATTIFNATTER – Sound Museum / ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with AOOM, Uhushuhu)

Past gigs 2019

29.11.2019. GOVORIT RADIO “KOSMOS” @ Betonokartonnaya Volna – Sound Museum / ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with SynthCone, Elementy Nahera)

26.10.2019. LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM @ Lunar Moss – Motiv, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Creation VI, Reconstruction of Moss, Uhushuhu + w i i)

29.09.2019. DJ KRYPTOGEN, GOVORIT RADIO “KOSMOS” @ Epicentroom – Art Center “Pushkinskaya-10”, St. Petersburg, RU

28.09.2019. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK, DJ KRYPTOGEN @ Epicentroom – Art Center “Pushkinskaya-10”, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Svetlo111)

22.09.2019. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Thirty Three Sounds: The Alphabet of St. Petersburg Experiment – Manege Central Exhibition Hall, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Denis Sorokin, Alexander Markvart)

30.05.2019. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK – Sound Museum, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Jacob Kirkegaard)

18-20.05.2019. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK, LUNAR ABYSS, DJ KRYPTOGEN, KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK + SVETLO111 + LUNAR ABYSS @ Solar Systo Togathering 2019 – open-air, Leningrad region, RU
(with Uhushuhu, Chernobylnik, Pavel Eject, Umbraculum, Asynchronics, Evergreen DJ, Neznamo, Noises Of Russia & Vehjora, Svetlo111, SynthCone, Reconstruction of Moss, w i i, Creation VI, Jum-Jum, Strannye Yagodi, Contact With Aliens Is Music, Andrew Sprrw & Nika, Smehopilorama, Jam Dazan, Dessin Bizarre, Gastronom №22, Egregoros, Mira Drevo, DJ Fra Leonidas, Six Dead Bulgarians, Codex Occvlta, Murmuration Meditation, Tervaink, TimeLess Trip, 73!, magnitaloopsystom, Petrograd Drone Gathering, AOOM, Hladna, Rosewool)

01.02.2019. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK + MYKORIZA + TIM SIX + KORA/M + SYMPHOCAT @ Turbine Drone – Sound Museum, St. Petersburg, RU

11.01.2019. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK – Serdce, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Brighter Death Now)

Past gigs 2018

23.11.2018. LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM feat. NEZNAMO @ Amanita Station – Serdce, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Mira Drevo, Svetlo111, Creation VI, 303, Drö)))me, VJ Yuri Elik)

18.11.2018. LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM @ Lunar Abyss – 20 years – DOM, Moscow, RU
(with Mykoriza + Jum-Jum, Ruins Of Melancholia)

03.11.2018. PETROGRAD DRONE GATHERING @ Electro-Mechanica XIII – New Stage of Alexandrinsky Theater, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Ilya Artyomov, Mala, Wolffflow, Priroda, Sobranie 8 18, GhostNoir, Bees and Cobras, Lucrecia Dalt, Les Trucs, Amnesia Scanner, Eva Geist, Alexander Robotnick, Kaukolampi, Lvrin)

21.10.2018. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Exit In Grey – 15 years – Chinese Pilot Jao Da, Moscow, RU
(with Kamera Sensornoy Deprivatsii, Exit In Grey, Neznamo)

10-12.08.2018. DJ KRYPTOGEN, LUNAR ABYSS @ Gudelnaya Polyana – open-air, Ushkovo, RU
(with Petrograd Drone Gathering, Nastoyaschie Nischie, 73!, Jam Dazan, Uhushuhu, AOOM, Jum-Jum, Asphodela, Codex Occvlta, Svetlo111, Mykoriza, Strannyeyagody, Creation VI)

19.05.2018. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK, LUNAR ABYSS @ Solar Systo Togathering 2018 – open-air, Leningrad region, RU
(with Kikimota, Jam Dazan, Asuratvam, Gastronom #22, AOOM, Creation VI, W I I, 73!, Contact With Aliens Is Music, Umbraculum, 303, Nastoyaschie Nischie, Dessin Bizarre, Didgeridoo Sound Diving, DJ Evergreen, Svetlo111, Six Dead Bulgarians, Uhushuhu, Murmuration Meditation, Strannyeyagodi, Drö)))me, Tervaink, Mira Drevo, Timeless Trip, Asynchronics, VJ Yuri Elik, and others)

12.04.2018. GOVORIT RADIO KOSMOS @ Cosmonoise 2018 – Sound Museum, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Svetlo111, Bardoseneticcube, VJ Yuri Elik)

18.03.2018. LUNAR ABYSS @ Circles on the Water VI – Chinese Pilot Jao Da, Moscow, RU
(with Mykoriza, Gospod’ Drakon, Ruins Of Melancholia & Drö)))me, Vitaliy Stromchinskiy)

17.03.2018. LUNAR ABYSS – Sound Museum, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Mira Drevo, VJ Yuri Elik)

17.02.2018. PETROGRAD DRONE GATHERING @ Losar – Silent Tea, St. Petersburg, RU
(with members of Creation VI, Rzeng, Uhushuhu, w i i, VJ Yuri Elik)

03.02.2018. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Penthesteria – Shagi, Moscow, RU
(with Neznamo, Katapygon, Sal Solaris vs. Θ16)

26.01.2018. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Porch Nap Release Party – Sound Museum, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Alexei Borisov, Alexander Zaitsev, Porch Nap feat. Fedor Svolotch)

06.01.2018. LUNAR ABYSS + NEZNAMO + MIRA DREVO + CREATION VI + UHUSHUHU @ Gudelnya – HXGN, St. Petersburg, RU

Past gigs 2017

29.12.2017. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Elektrovigvam-5 – Hexagon, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Navia, Svetlo111)

22.12.2017. LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM @ Dreams of Suns – Poludrëma – Silent Tea, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Tile~Shore, w i i, AOOM, Mykoriza)

20.11.2017. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Twilight Tour 2017 – Garage / NCCA, Kaliningrad, RU
(with Hairhunters, Neznamo)

18.11.2017. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Twilight Tour 2017 – Laznia, Gdansk, PL
(with Neznamo)

16.11.2017. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Twilight Tour 2017 – Socialinis Centras “Emma”, Kaunas, LT
(with Neznamo)

15.11.2017. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Twilight Tour 2017 – Yucatan Extensión, Vilnius, LT
(with Neznamo)

14.11.2017. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Twilight Tour 2017 – Čē, Riga, LV
(with Neznamo)

14.10.2017. HATTIFNATTER @ Elektrovigvam-3 – Hexagon, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Mykoriza, w i i, Svetlo111, Bezdushniy Kust)

01.07.2017. LUNAR ABYSS @ Ambient And More 4 – Center Mars, Moscow, RU
(with Amazon Watcher, EyeScream, Mykoriza, VJ Yuri Elik)

20.06.2017. GRIGORIY AVRORIN + KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Spina! Fest – VinyllaSky, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Alexander Zaytsev + Purpurniy Dyadya, Sergey Vandyshev + Vladimir Luchanskiy, Jonas Van Den Bossche + Konstantin Samolovov)

22.04.2017. LUNAR ABYSS + HATTIFHATTER @ dRëma – Silent Tea, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Jam Dazan + Lunar Abyss, Creation VI, Uhushuhu, System Morgue, 73!)

12.04.2017. GOVORIT RADIO KOSMOS + SVETLO111 + OGNI VIDENIY @ Cosmonoise 2017 – Hexagon, St. Petersburg, RU

12.03.2017. LUNAR ABYSS @ Gudelnaya Polyana – The Place, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Dvory, Uhushuhu, Creation VI, System Morgue, Svetlo111, 73!, VJ Bahog)

17.02.2017. PETROGRAD DRONE GATHERING – Sound Museum (ESG-21), St. Petersburg, RU
(with members of Lunar Abyss, Uhushuhu, Neznamo, Mira Drevo, Snezhana Reizen, VJ Yuri Elik)

20.01.2017. HATTIFNATTER @ Drone Fest – The Place, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Uhushuhu, Creation VI, Neznamo, Kshatriy, Six Dead Bulgarians, VJ Yuri Elik, VJ Bahog)

Past gigs 2016

24.12.2016. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Yspenie II – Bryusov ship, Moscow, RU
(with Phurpa, Uhushuhu, Lovozero, Legion Cassandra & Andrey Morozov, VJ OST, VJ Dzhezus, Paraplegic Twister, X3D5, Hextrap, Forgttn, .Noa & Lvnd, Sarin, VJ .Noa, VJ Spam)

23.12.2016. LUNAR ABYSS @ Ineistaya Gipnotsentral’ – Sound Museum (ESG-21), St. Petersburg, RU
(with Hladna, Tretiy Mir, VJ Yuri Elik)

26.11.2016. LUNAR ABYSS @ Redkoe Snolesye / Rarefied Dreamforest – Sound Museum (ESG-21), St. Petersburg, RU
(with Ogni Videniy, Uhushuhu, VJ Yuri Elik, VJ Bahog)

20.11.2016. DJ KRYPTOGEN @ Electrovigvam – Hexagon, St. Petersburg, RU
(with DJ Abysssphere, Boevye Cikady, DJ Evergreen)

18.11.2016. LUNAR ABYSS + NEZNAMO + CREATION VI – Moscow State Academy Art Lyceum, Moscow, RU

28.10.2016. PETROGRAD DRONE GATHERING – Sound Museum (ESG-21), St. Petersburg, RU
(with members of Lunar Abyss, Ogni Videniy, Uhushuhu, VJ Yuri Elik)

15.10.2016. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Baltic Tour 2016 – Akusmata, Helsinki, FI
(with Neznamo, Uhushuhu, VJ Bahog)

14.10.2016. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Baltic Tour 2016 – Kirjakahvila, Turku, FI
(with Neznamo, Uhushuhu, VJ Bahog)

12.10.2016. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK + NEZNAMO + UHUSHUHU @ Baltic Tour 2016 – MIM Stuudio, Tallinn, EE
(with Niklas Adam + Eirik Blekesaune)

11.10.2016. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Baltic Tour 2016 – Kultuuriklubi Tempel, Pärnu, EE
(with Neznamo, Uhushuhu)

10.10.2016. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Baltic Tour 2016 – Chomsky, Riga, LV
(with Neznamo, Uhushuhu)

31.08.2016. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK + SVETLO111 @ Ambient Birthday – Sound Museum (ESG-21), St. Petersburg, RU
(with Hladna, Dom Vdovy, A.T.M.O.M., Bardoseneticcube, Toxi-X, VJ Yuri Elik)

06.08.2016. LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM @ Horizon – open-air, Flotskiy cape, Leningrad region, RU
(with Alphazentaurius & Stas Ostrikov, Tongue Of Birds, Abjective, Igor Starshinov, Fizzarum, Re’sequence, Dvory, 73!, Jahgel, Tile~Shore, Symphocat, Unlogic Thing)

23.07.2016. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Archstoyanie – Nikola-Lenivets, Kaluga Region, RU

22.07.2016. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Archstoyanie – Nikola-Lenivets, Kaluga Region, RU

01.07.2016. HATTIFNATTER @ Gudelnaya Polyana – Hideout, Moscow, RU
(with Boevye Cikady, w.clouds)

04.06.2016. LUNAR ABYSS – Sound Museum (ESG-21), St. Petersburg, RU
(feat. Mira Drevo and Uhushuhu)

06-10.05.2016. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK, LUNAR ABYSS + HATTIFNATTER @ Solar Systo Togathering 2016 – open-air, Leningrad region, RU
(with Six Dead Bulgarians, Noises Of Russia, Ogni Videniy, ZHA, Uhushuhu, Svetlo111, Tongue Of Birds, Silent eXperiment, DJ Evergreen, Somnambula, Tervaink, Koloyar Dreved’, Introsvet, Abedabun.Project, Bankistan, Sergey Jahgel, Drö)))me, Gastronom #22, Chisto Pole, and others)

23.04.2016. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK – Hideout, Moscow, RU
(with Bankistan, Tongue Of Birds, Katapygon)

12.04.2016. GOVORIT RADIO KOSMOS @ Cosmonoise 2016 – Sound Museum (ESG-21), St. Petersburg, RU
(with Toxi-X, Kshatriy, Svetlo111 + Ogni Videniy, VJ Yuri Elik)

19.03.2016. LUNAR ABYSS + HATTIFNATTER @ dRëmA-11 – Zanza, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Mielophone, Abedabun.Project, ZHA, Ghost Reflection, System Morgue)

29.01.2016. GOVORIT RADIO KOSMOS @ Alchemy Of Noise: The Fourth Experience – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Svetlo111, Toxi-X, VJ Yuri Elik)

Past gigs 2015

25.12.2015. HATTIFNATTER @ Alchemy Of Noise: The Third Experience – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Mira Drevo, WoodMood)

12.12.2015. LUNAR ABYSS – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Kshatriy, VJ Yuri Elik)

08.11.2015. LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM @ Drone Fest – The Place, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Six Dead Bulgarians, Creation VI, Dvory, Uhushuhu)

24.10.2015. HATTIFNATTER @ Gudelnaya – Zanza, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Ogni Videniy, Three Cows Free)

07.07.2015. GOVORIT RADIO KOSMOS @ Four-Act Cycle – Ionotheka, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Geenimuuntelun + G. Avrorin, Toxi-X + Svetlo + Koshkin, B.A.R.D.M.O.M.)

27.06.2015. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK, LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM @ “Music of Present” Forum, Day 4: Noise – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Alexei Borisov + Max Evstropov + Sirpa Jokinen, Burkhard Beins, Vetrophonia, Bardoseneticcube, VJ Yuri Elik)

20.06.2015. DJ KRYPTOGEN, LUNAR ABYSS + NEZNAMO @ dRëmA-8 – Zanza, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Ogni Videniy, System Morgue, Kshatriy, 73!)

13.06.2015. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK, LUNAR ABYSS + HATTIFNATTER @ Why Not? Festival 4 – Drone Glade – open air, Leningrad region, RU
(with 73!, Ogni Videniy, Svetlo111)

22.05.2015. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK + BOEVYE CIKADY @ Grubiy Pomol / Rough Grind – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Pustota + Radiostalking, Svetlo + Toxi-X)

12.04.2015. GOVORIT RADIO KOSMOS @ Cosmonoise 2015 – Fish Fabrique Nouvelle, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Cisfinitum, Sal Solaris, VJ Yuri Elik)

28.03.2015. LUNAR ABYSS + KSHATRIY – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Svetlo, Katapygon, VJ Bahog)

14.03.2015. HATTIFNATTER – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Mira Drevo, Neznamo, Dreved’, VJ Edd Kumpel)

27.02.2015. LUNAR ABYSS @ Mysli Rek / River Thoughts – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Ogni Videniy, Mira Drevo, Kshatriy, VJ Bahog + VJ Yuri Elik)

21.02.2015. HATTIFNATTER – Capella, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Skripp, Niflheimr, Styrioth, Ralax)

22.01.2015. HATTIFNATTER – Zoccolo 2.0, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Cyclofillydea, Allerseelen)

08.01.2015. LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with SeidR, WoodMood, VJ Edd Kumpel)

Past gigs 2014

27.12.2014. LUNAR ABYSS + HATTIFNATTER @ Cold Sun – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Ogni Videniy, Kshatriy, Lucid Dream Organization)

13.12.2014. GOVORIT RADIO KOSMOS @ Cutting by Zero – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Pustota, Svetlo)

23.11.2014. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Terminus – PIPL, Moscow, RU
(with Black Rain, Ben Frost, Bad Sector, Clock DVA)

22.11.2014. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Elektro-Mechanika 2014 – Sergey Kuryokhin’s Contemporary Art Center, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Mika Vainio, Uhushuhu, Clock DVA, Delicate Features, Ben Frost, Xavier Van Wersch, Young Fathers, Mnogoznaal & Tilmil, Love Cult, Raumskaya)

11.10.2014. LUNAR ABYSS + HATTIFNATTER @ dRëmA-4 – Zanza, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Elena Aki & Anton Spartakov, Ogni Videniy + Neznamo, Uhushuhu, Kshatriy, Katapygon)

27.09.2014. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Fulldozer Fest 2014 – da:da:, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Alexei Borisov, Geleovector, AZ, Lackluster, Elena Glazova, Sergey Kostyrko, Copi Chon, Bardoseneticcube, D. Sorokin & V. Luchanskiy, Tembr69, Gastronom #22, Boris Shershenkov)

21.09.2014. LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM – da:da:, St. Petersburg, RU
(with 1000shoen, Troum)

12-14.09.2014. LUNAR ABYSS @ Wonderland Experience – open-air, Leningrad region, RU
(with Jungle Rock, Caribace Dub Club, Slickey, Adjna, Groovy-B, Unstable Po, UltraFairies, and others)

12.07.2014. LUNAR ABYSS + OGNI VIDENIY @ Art Of Mind: Visionary Art Gathering – Mir, St. Petersburg, RU
(with A.T.M.O.M., Unlogic Thing, North Hive, Bird Language / Andy Quark, Elena Aki + Anton Spartakov, Rushmo, Akinesia, Kshatriy)

28.06.2014. LUNAR ABYSS @ dRëmA – Zanza, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Uhushuhu, Ogni Videniy, Kshatriy)

24.05.2014. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Noise Pollution Fest, Vol. 10 – Phoenix Hall, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Neizvestnost + Id Molotov, Cheap Sensations, False Needs, Geenimuuntelun, G. Avrorin, Merry Bread, Toxi-X, Rajfajh, Hladna, Noises Of Russia, Nick Mrakoff, Stop Asking Stupid Questions, Fractal Flints, Dob Family, Zarnitsy, Paraplegic Twistr, Pinacoid, Koshkin, Svetlo, Drakon Makita, Rodnye Beryozy, Emil, Pizdetskiy Sad, Baltic Wind, Nano Synthetic, Eiva Ada)

17.04.2014. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK – Taiga, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Ilya Belorukov + Sergey Kostyrko, Alexander Zaytsev + Elena Glazova, Coaxil)

12.04.2014. GOVORIT RADIO KOSMOS @ Cosmonoise 2014 – Capella, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Kshatriy, Project503)

30.03.2014. LUNAR ABYSS – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Akinesia)

28.03.2014. BALTIC WIND @ Nordic Noise Night – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Hvide Naetter)

09.03.2014. HATTIFNATTER – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU

01.03.2014. Jam Session @ Russkaya Gudba / Russian Droning – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with members of Borovik Eralash, Kshatriy, Sal Solaris, RAjFAjH, Codex Occulta, Svetlo, Maruun, A.T.M.O.M., Noises Of Russia, and others)

Past gigs 2013

28.12.2013. GOVORIT RADIO KOSMOS @ Recipes of the Eternity V – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Rajfajh, Kshatriy, Dark voice of Angelique, Mrrybrd)

06.12.2013. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Winter Sound Timbre Modulations – Time-Cafe “Now”, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Svetlo, Kshatriy, Codex Occulta, A.T.M.O.M.)

29.11.2013. HATTIFNATTER @ Fractal Show – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Uhushsuhu / Utrovotru, VJ Yuri Elik, VJ B=HxG)

17.11.2013. LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM @ 15 Years of Droning – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with friends)

27.10.2013. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Radiosculptures – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Ritualnaya Bioingeneria, VJ Edd Kumpel)

25.10.2013. LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM – The Place, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Rapoon, Kshatriy, VJ Yuri Elik)

28.09.2013. SIX DEAD BULGARIANS + OGNI VIDENIY + NOISES OF RUSSIA + KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK + VJ Yuri Elik @ Forest Tales – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU

31.08.2013. NOISES OF RUSSIA, X3D5 + KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK + P27 + Evgeniya Getta @ Meeting at Volga 2 – open-air, Volgograd, RU
(with Absolutely Good Mood, Inside The Mind, Ilya Limanskiy, FPO, and others)

10-14.07.2013. DJ KRYPTOGEN, NEZNAMO + KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK, NOISES OF RUSSIA @ Prophetic Moss – open-air, Leningrad region, RU
(with UtrovortU, Eject, DJ Evergreen, Bird Language, Noise Fabrique, Pepelaz A.B. + Prisheletz, Ogni Videniy, Rushmo + KarenKa + Zhenja, U Menya Vsyo Horosho Ochen’ Dazhe, Neznamo, DJ KarenKa, DJ Ekza, Tile~Shore, Sodomus, DJ 1g0g)

05.07.2013. A.T.M.O.M. + KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Forest Drone Evening – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Svetlo, Volosov Les, Maruun, Ogni Videniy)

13.06.2013. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Pure Colour – Artist Shop, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Wozzeck)

08.06.2013. LUNAR ABYSS @ Star Booths – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Exit To Exist, Tile~Shore)

25.05.2013. GOVORIT RADIO KOSMOS @ Noise Pollution Fest, Vol. 7 – Barbara, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Huren Aquarium, Hruzt, Emil, Thirst for Consumption + Toxi-X, Merry Breadberry, Geenimuuntelun, B.A.R.D.M.O.M., Fractal Flints)

18.05.2013. DJ KRYPTOGEN @ Krankenfest – Arktika, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Nano Synthetic, Tatlum, T_Error 404, Wieloryb, Bardoseneticcube, Sabes, DJ Ekza, DJ Liquid_Joint, DJ Morena, VJ Yuri Elik, VJ Edd Kumpel)

09-12.05.2013. NOISES OF RUSSIA, SIX DEAD BULGARIANS + NEZNAMO + 1G0G + KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK, DJ KRYPTOGEN @ Solar Systo Togathering 2013 – open-air, Leningrad region, RU
(with Tongue of Birds, Dwarf and Snowman, Svetlo, Dvory, Katapygon, Unilence, Koschuny, Radiation Sickness, Szczaw, Kaustika, Air Structures, P_Kuzmin, Sic Sit Vobis, Good Infection, A.T.M.O.M., Akinesia, Six Dead Bulgarians, Ogni Videniy, Neznamo, Kshatriy, Baltic Wind, Orchestra of Ritual Music, Electralex, R.Roo & EyeScream, Volosov Les, Codex Occulta, Tile~Shore, Three Cows Free, DJ Liquid_Joint, Ekza, Rushmo & Tobetozero, Sodomus, U Menya Vsyo Horosho Ochen’ Dazhe, UtrovortU)

21.04.2013. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK – da:da:, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Sal Solaris, Bad Sector)

17.04.2013. NOISES OF RUSSIA @ Apocalyptic Improv Fest – da:da:, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Phoenix Sect, Mars-96, Dead Frank)

13.04.2013. NOISES OF RUSSIA @ Dead Cosmonaut Day, Vol. 2 – Studio La-bas, Helsinki, FI
(with Nosfe, Hur Hur, Maruun)

12.04.2013. GOVORIT RADIO KOSMOS @ Cosmonoize 2013 – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Kshatriy, Svetlo + Sputnik, Bardoseneticcube + RAjFAjH)

18.03.2013. LUNAR ABYSS – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Ogni Videniy, Svetlo, Neznamo)

15.03.2013. DJ KRYPTOGEN – da:da:, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Bardoseneticcube, x3d5, Tzolk’in, DJ Ekza)

15.03.2013. Jam Session @ Russkaya Gudba / Russian Droning – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Mauun, Kshatriy, RAjFAjH, 1g0g, x3d5, A.T.M.O.M., VJ Alco, and others)

02.03.2013. HATTIFNATTER + KSHATRIY + A.T.M.O.M. – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Kshatriy, Midal E Garda)

23.02.2013. HATTIFNATTER + A.T.M.O.M. @ Cold Ground – Summer Bar, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Svetlo + Sputnik)

22.02.2013. NOISES OF RUSSIA @ Fullnoise – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Porch Nap, Sphagn, Coaxil)

09.02.2013. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK + NOISES OF RUSSIA + KONSTRUKCIJA + CELMLAUZIS @ Analogies Post-Sovietiques #3 – CNEAI, Chatou, FR

08.02.2013. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Analogies Post-Sovietiques #2 – Les Voutes, Paris, FR
(with Celmlauzis, Konstrukcija)

07.02.2013. NOISES OF RUSSIA, SVAMPKOKS @ Analogies Post-Sovietiques #1 – Les Voutes, Paris, FR
(with N.Horvath, Fusiller, Eric Cordier/ Benjamin Dukhan)

01.02.2013. NOISES OF RUSSIA – da:da:, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Na-Hag, Arktau Eos, Halo Manash)

20.01.2013. GOVORIT RADIO KOSMOS @ Entrance to the Emptiness – Rubilnya, Moscow, RU
(with A National Freak, Pustota, Koenigsberg 13)

Past gigs 2012

21.12.2012. NOISES OF RUSSIA @ Electricity is Over – Zoccolo, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Noise Fabrique, EU, Mamihlapinatapai)

30.11.2012. LUNAR ABYSS @ Drone Gathering – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Kshatriy, Svetlo + mHi)

19.11.2012. BOEVYE CIKADY @ Structural Emptinesses – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Pustota, Valery Egorov, Szczaw, VJ Yuri Elik)

18.11.2012. GOVORIT RADIO KOSMOS @ Noise Pollution fest, Vol. 5 – bar “Asshole”, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Toxi-X + Pustota, Szczaw, Aeternum, Merry Breadberry, Huren Aquarium, Stember Fats, Cadaveric Juice + Borovik Eralash)

16.11.2012. DJ KRYPTOGEN @ Final Countdown Private Party – Harmony and Spiritual Development Center, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Joker Erotika, Pumbarash, Rushmo, Pepelaz A.B. & Prisheletz, DJ Liquid_Joint, DJ Ekza, Kir)

30.09.2012. HATTIFNATTER @ Drowning in Autumn – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Kshatriy, Neznamo, VJ Yuri Elik)

25.08.2012. NOISES OF RUSSIA @ Meeting at Volga – open-air, campsite “Young Worker”, Volgograd, RU

24.08.2012. NEW ORTHODOX LINE @ Meeting at Volga – open-air, campsite “Young Worker”, Volgograd, RU

06-08.07.2012. NOISES OF RUSSIA, LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM + HATTIFNATTER @ Prophetic Moss – open-air, Leningrad region, RU
(with DON’TTOUCHMEBITCH, DJ eKza, DJ Liquid_Joint, Pepelaz A.B., PTZoid & Sal`eri, Gorilla Vozopilla, DJ Glowworm, Mamihlapinatapai, LaaToka, Gabrielborka, Tile~Shore, Pustota, DJ Evergreen, Deep Frozen Lands, Kshatriy, Neznamo, Svetlo, Siyanie, Moh)

05-09.05.2012. DJ KRYPTOGEN, LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM + HATTIFNATTER @ Solar Systo Togathering 2012 – open-air, Leningrad region, RU
(with Zeuge, Ritual Music Orchestra, Imprum, Quadrica + Pepelaz A.B., DJ Evergreen, DJ Gul4atai Open Mind, DJ Liquid_Joint, Primary Substance, Ar. Muta, Riverz End, DJ eKza, Gorilla Vozopilla, DJ Astutephiqs, P_Kuzmin & Silent eXperiment, Wrist, Akinesia, A.T.M.O.M., Three Cows Free, Neznamo, Kaiga, mXo, Six Dead Bulgarians & Ogni Videniy, Kshatriy & John Bimba Thorn, Svetlo, Maya, Drakon Makita, Trip Master, Laatoka, DJ Marie Agni, Soma, Pustota, Ozyabla, Koschuny, Parfume Jill Jarry, Bardoseneticcube, InSpectr, Rushmo, Tobetozero, Unilence)

27.04.2012. NOISES OF RUSSIA @ La-Bas Festival 2012 – Kiasma Theatre, Helsinki, FI
(with Shinji Kanki Ensemble, Marko Timlin, Nihil Interit, Jaakko Autio, Steve Vanoni, Zenial, and others)

13.04.2012. NOISES OF RUSSIA @ Non-Format Electronics 2 – Fish Fabrique Nouvelle, St. Petersburg, RU
(with 2 Fingers, Veell, UpStructure, Ras Orchestra, A.T.M.O.M., Parfume Jill Jarry, Urban Mythology, Electralex)

12.04.2012. GOVORIT RADIO KOSMOS @ Cosmonoise 2012 – Small Hall of Manege, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Sutrama, OD1N)

30.03.2012. LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM @ Gudelnaya Polyana – Ex:Libris, Moscow, RU
(with Volshebnye Veschi, Sasha Vinogradova)

17.03.2012. LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM @ Forest in Wait – Bar Line, St. Petersburg, RU
(with InSpectr, DJ Kir, DJ Liquid_Joint, DJ eKza, DJ Vdym)

21.02.2012. NOISES OF RUSSIA & A. Korenkov @ Noise Opera – Zoccolo, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Toxi-X)

18.02.2012. GOVORIT RADIO KOSMOS @ Noise Volume II – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Cracked Open Bent Over, Merry Bread, Porch Nap, RAjFAjH)

05.02.2012. LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM, NOISES OF RUSSIA @ kultFRONT Label Birthday Party – Bar Line, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Pustota, DJ Liquid_Joint, A.T.M.O.M., DJ Evergreen)

14.01.2012. NOISES OF RUSSIA – City Library of Zelenogorsk, St. Petersburg, RU

Past gigs 2011

23.12.2011. GOVORIT RADIO KOSMOS @ Zimovorot – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Kshatriy, VJ Yuri Elik)

06.12.2011. LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM @ Antarctic Summer – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Sputnik, Svetlo)

02.12.2011. BALTIC WIND @ Trancequake – Route 148, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Taiga, DJ Liquid_Joint, mDJ Anysta, DJs Vdym + Morkva)

07.11.2011. NOISES OF RUSSIA – Zoccolo, St. Petersburg, RU

21.10.2011. HATTIFNATTER, LUNAR ABYSS + LOTUS EATER @ Burning in Autumn – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Maruun, VJ Yuri Elik)

15.07.2011. BALTIC WIND @ “Fathers and Sons” media night – Fountain Home Garden, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Carpe Diem Orchestra, Pavel Miheev, Dmitry Kahovsky, Alexey Plusnin, Snejana Reisen, VJ Ira Ra, VJ Ed Kumpel, VJ Yuri Elik)

18.06.2011. DJ KRYPTOGEN, MARUUN, LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM @ dRëmA – open-air, Leningrad region, RU
(with DJ Evergreen, Svetlo, A.T.M.O.M., Borovik Eralash, DJ Liquid_Joint, DJ Ekza, DJ Neuronaut, Dobroveselo, Mycelium)

16.06.2011. LUNAR ABYSS – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Kshatriy)

28.04.2011. NOISES OF RUSSIA @ Dzogchen Forum – EcoCenter “Sokolniki”, Moscow, RU

25.04.2011. NEW ORTHODOX LINE @ Happy Easter – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU

23.04.2011. HATTIFNATTER @ Hermetic Sound-Making Practice – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Radical Art Front & Shiva’s Disco)

12.04.2011. ANALOGUE SYNTHESIZERS ORCHESTRA @ Cosmonoise 2011 – Small Hall of Manege, St. Petersburg, RU
(with the members of Rhoea, vtol, Mycelium, Maruun, Tail, Inter Arbores, Bardoseneticcube, Lunar Abyss, VJ Yuri Elik)

14.03.2011. NEW ORTHODOX LINE @ Lenten Reflections – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Night Tropical)

Past gigs 2010

26.12.2010. ANTHESTERIA @ Winter Tale – SHUM, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Uwe Nolte, Majdanek Waltz)

21.12.2010. LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM + BARDOSENETICCUBE + KSHATRIY @ Winter Solstice – Vmesto, St. Petersburg, RU
(with VJ Yuri Elik)

17.12.2010. MARUUN @ Secret Assembly – Ptarmigan, Helsinki, FI
(with Domestic Violence)

07.11.2010. NOISES OF RUSSIA @ Meeting by the Sea – Chinese Pilot Jao Da, St. Petersburg, RU
(with StirliTZ)

04.11.2010. LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM + HATTIFNATTER – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Neznamo, Kshatriy, Vresnit, VJ Yuri Elik)

08.10.2010. NOISES OF RUSSIA @ Dark Water – Bulthaup gallery, St. Petersburg, RU

25.09.2010. NOISES OF RUSSIA @ Autumn Equinox – open-air, Leningrad region, RU
(with DJ Temnemenee, DJ Yagmur, DJ Ekza, KiR, Aedem, DJ Melanty, DJ T-Rex, DJ Dann, DJ Psy-H, DJ Ali, Afro)

05.09.2010. LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM + KSHATRIY @ Circles of Time – Vmesto, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Magnitarus)

05.08.2010. HATTIFNATTER – Mod Roof, St. Petersburg, RU
(with DJ 1g0g, DJ Void)

28.07.2010. NEW ORTHODOX LINE – Vmesto, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Cent Ans de Solitude)

14.07.2010. LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM + HATTIFNATTER @ Diamond Slumber – Vmesto, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Deep Frozen Land, Magnitarus, Kshatriy)

13.06.2010. LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM @ Vmesto Opening Party – Vmesto, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Drakon Makita, Bimka, and others)

23.05.2010. HATTIFNATTER @ Otgoloski – DOM, Moscow, RU
(with Vresnit, Exit In Grey, Vyp’, Kshatriy)

11.05.2010. VRESNIT + HATTIFNATTER @ Systo Palty Togathering 2010 – open-air, Leningrad region, RU
(with Poogon’, Svetlo, Shamanton, Lunar Abyss, and others)

25.04.2010. NOISES OF RUSSIA @ In Touch – Gallery “U”, Minsk, BY
(with Holotrope, Knyaz’ Myshkin vs. Spit it Out, Mnogo NEB)

17.04.2010. NOISES OF RUSSIA @ Secret Assembly – Cinema Club, Kiev, UA
(with Truart, A Challenge Of Honour)

15.04.2010. NOISES OF RUSSIA @ Secret Assembly – DOM, Moscow RU
(with A Challenge Of Honour)

13.04.2010. NOISES OF RUSSIA @ Secret Assembly – TIR, Pskov, RU
(with A Challenge Of Honour)

11.04.2010. NOISES OF RUSSIA @ Secret Assembly – The Place, St. Petersburg, RU
(with A Challenge Of Honour)

09.04.2010. NOISES OF RUSSIA @ Secret Assembly – La-bas Studio, Helsinki, FI
(with Tuhat Kuolemaa Sekunnissa, Zoät-Aon, A Challenge Of Honour)

19.03.2010. NOISES OF RUSSIA & STYDOBISCHA @ Underwater (VMF Fest 2) – Ulitka na Sklone, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Cyclofillydea, The Pulsar, DJ Void, Don’ttouchmebitch!, Plastic Snow, Repus Tuto Matos, Rusted Sun, Scamp Revolver)

01.03.2010. GOVORIT RADIO KOSMOS @ Noise Dehypnotising Seance – Chinese Pilot Jao Da, St. Petersburg, RU

11.02.2010. HATTIFNATTER, LUNAR ABYSS + NEGAOMA @ Crystalline Drawings – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Boevye Cikady, VJ Yuri Elik)

15.01.2010. NOISES OF RUSSIA @ D. Tolmatskiy Memorial Evening – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Places, Anthesteria, VJ Yuri Elik)

Past gigs 2009

26.12.2009. NOISES OF RUSSIA @ Recipes of the Eternity – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Deep Frozen Lands, Places, Dom Vdovy, Kir, Glasberg, Maroon, Rajfajh, VJ Alco)

15.12.2009. LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM, GOVORIT RADIO KOSMOS – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Kshatriy, VJ Yuri Elik)

09.12.2009. LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM @ Otgoloski – Vermel, Moscow, RU
(with Akpan, Misery, Vresnit, Neznamo)

28.11.2009. BALTIC WIND @ Elektro-Mechanica 2009 – Sergey Kuryokhin Modern Art Center, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Bimka, Dmitry Rodionov Experience, Kotra, Egor & Kate, Proskurnin, Skinny Patrini, Acid Buda, Melomakel)

21.11.2009. NOISES OF RUSSIA @ Läskifest 09 – Reality Research Center, Helsinki, FI
(with Läski, Tampo, Tuonpuoleisen Portot, Teemu Tuonela, Polkka Love Machine, Seppo Renvall, Mi Duncker, Arkaainen Verenhimo)

11.11.2009. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Pandus 2009 – VVC (VDNH), “Kosmos” exhibition hall, Moscow, RU
(with Pustotsvet, Kshatriy, Vera Sazhina, Vresnit, Pententacles + Purba, and others)

07.11.2009. NOISES OF RUSSIA @ Alchemy of Sound – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with ForFaith)

07.11.2009. LESNYE BRATYA @ Celebration of Dreams – Sigmund Freud Dreams Museum, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Nosoglotka, Maroon, Noises of Russia, Tail, and others)

03.11.2009. LESNYE BRATYA – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Tail, Urozhay)

25.10.2009. GLASBERG @ Let All Living Things Be Happy – Ruskomplekt, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Samoto Plus Isuzu, Drakon Makita)

06.06.2009. NEW ORTHODOX LINE @ Salto Mortale – Lyceum #1, Grodno, BY
(with Iz Kozhi Von, Coda, Kimono vs. Bad Blood, Veerot)

31.05.2009. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ ESG-21 10 Years Anniversary – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Bimka, Ksandr, Yeti Eralash aka Musicproduct)

30.05.2009. LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM @ ESG-21 10 Years Anniversary – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Mycelium, Bardoseneticcube, Porch Nap)

18.05.2009. HATTIFNATTER – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Ksandr)

07.05.2009. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Systo Palty Togathering 2009 – open-air, Leningrad region, RU
(with Svetlo, Cyclofillydea, Exit In Grey, Maroon, Neznamo, Vresnit, Diona, Ksandr & I.M.M.U.R.E., and others)

20.04.2009. NEW ORTHODOX LINE – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Bardoseneticcube)

12.04.2009. LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM @ Cosmonoise 2009 – Small Hall of Manege, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Regis III, Bardoseneticcube, Eject, SWA, VJ Yuri Elik)

10.03.2009. HATTIFNATTER – Point, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Faryus)

17.02.2009. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK, LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM – DOM, Moscow, RU
(with Neznamo)

15.02.2009. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK, LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM @ Finis Mundi – Tunnel, Cheboksary, RU
(with Zoicestra, Space World, Boevye Cikady)

14.02.2009. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK, LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM @ Finis Mundi – Habermaas, Kazan’, RU
(with DJ Meinhof, Boevye Cikady, DJ Izhe Snami)

12.02.2009. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK, LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM @ Finis Mundi – Record, Nizhny Novgorod, RU
(with Boevye Cikady)

04.02.2009. LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM @ Underwater Currents – untitled club at Goncharnaya 27, St. Petersburg, RU
(with New Orthodox Line, Kshatriy)

31.01.2009. COSMODRONE @ Underwater Currents – untitled club at Goncharnaya 27, St. Petersburg, RU
(with ‘Zevodvozogon’)

25.01.2009. HATTIFNATTER @ Schwarze Welle – Revolution, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Glasberg)

Past gigs 2008

29.12.2008. Jam Session @ Russkaya Gudba / Russian Droning – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Evgeny Valeryevich (L.A.D.O. Ritualnaya Bioingeneria), Igor Anatolyevich (Noises Of Russia, 1g0g), Vladimir Leonidovich (Maroon, Bardoseneticcube), Nikolay Ilyich (Auktsyon, SKA), Alexander Sergeevich (VJ Alco), Nikita Alexandrovich (Supersonic Pocket Monstaa, [Plazen7a]), Alla Leonidovna (‘Zevodvozogon’), Sergey Yurievich (Kshatriy), and others)

09.12.2008. NOISES OF RUSSIA @ Industrialization of Soul – Point, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Glasberg, Baltic Wind)

28.10.2008. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK, LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Boevye Cikady)

06.10.2008. NOISES OF RUSSIA – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Radoy Yar)

05.09.2008. NOISES OF RUSSIA – The Place, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Anthesteria, Troum)

25.08.2008. JACOB KIRKEGAARD + KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK – Zoccolo, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Places, Kshatriy)

22.07.2008. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK – Point, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Faryus, VJ Alco)

13.07.2008. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Interzona – “Red Triangle” Factory, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Bardoseneticcube, Id Molotov, Cyclofillydea, Strannye Kvarki & Express Uzhasa)

26.05.2008. FIVE ELEMENTS MUSIC + KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Kapotte Muziek, Freiband, Roel Meelkop)

23.05.2008. FIVE ELEMENTS MUSIC + KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK – DOM, Moscow, RU
(with Kapotte Muziek, Freiband, Roel Meelkop)

21.05.2008. LESNYE BRATYA @ Firewalking – The Place, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Anthesteria, Zevodvozogon’)

16.05.2008. Jam Session @ Russkaya Gudba / Russian Droning – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with 1g0g, Maroon, Hladna, Tail, Nickolay Rubanov, VJ Alco, and others)

10.05.2008. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Systo Palty Togathering 2008 – open-air, Leningrad region, RU
(with G-3, 1g0g, Kshatriy, Places, Cyclofillydea, Tail, Hladna, and others)

23.04.2008. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK – Manege of Military School, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Einstürzende Neubauten)

Past gigs 2007

22.12.2007. LESNYE BRATYA @ Alban Arthuan – Cheshire Cat, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Lunar Abyss Deus Organum, Places, Zevodvozogon’, VJ Alexx)

18.12.2007. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Storm of the Form – Zoccolo, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Musicproduct, Misery, Lunar Abyss Deus Organum, VJ Yuri Elik)

17.11.2007. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Somewhat Noisy 2 – DOM, Moscow, RU
(with Reutoff, Aube, VJ Yuri Elik)

15.11.2007. COSMODRONE @ Electro-Mechanica 2007 – Priboy Modern Art Centre, St. Petersburg, RU
(with TVSuicide)

10.11.2007. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Rexistence – Record, Nizhniy Novgorod, RU
(with Rat’s Hole, Bardoseneticcube)

13.08.2007. HORDA MORDA – Zoccolo, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Musicproduct, Bardoseneticcube)

08.07.2007. LESNYE BRATYA @ Phenomenology of Noise, Vol. 2 – Sigmund Freud’s Dreams Museum, St. Petersburg, RU
(a lecture-happening with Andrey Emelyanov)

06.07.2007. RITUALNAYA BIOINGENERIA @ Ivan Kupala Fucking Masterpieces – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Bereg, Necrus, Musicproduct, Gameboyd Rice, Silence Corporation, Totalitarnaya Musykalnaya Sekta)

21.06.2007. HORDA MORDA @ Bloodnok Killing Area – Belgrad, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Pustozvet, Tape Salad, Sara’h Charity, Massive Ejaculation, Eject, and others)

15.06.2007. HORDA MORDA @ Heavy Bright Day – Orlandina, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Hladna + Potroha)

02.06.2007. HORDA MORDA @ Children Self-Defence Fest – open-air, Leningrad region, RU

27.04.2007. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK, COSMODRONE @ Secret Assembly  – Orlandina, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Maroon, Hladna)

12.04.2007. GOVORIT RADIO KOSMOS @ Cosmonoise 2007 – The Place, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Bardoseneticcube, Silence Corporation)

23.02.2007. LESNYE BRATYA @ Military Days – Orlandina, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Bombient Maschine, Repus Tuto Matos, Ierophania)

22.02.2007. LESNYE BRATYA @ Military Days – DOM, Moscow, RU
(with Leningradki Choir, Noises Of Russia, Ierophania)

27.01.2007. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Finis Mundi – Tatarstan, Kazan’, RU
(with DJ Meinhof, Bolnye Tanzy, Korrozia Betona)

21.01.2007. RITUALNAYA BIOINGENERIA @ Black Square – Zoccolo, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Bardoseneticcube, Reutoff)

06.01.2007. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Ultra Jom Kipur – Monopolka, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Hladna, Monopolka, Archelyr)

Past gigs 2006

09.12.2006. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Heilige Feuer VI – DOM, Moscow, RU
(with ICK, Des Esseintes, A Challenge Of Honour)

05.12.2006. COSMODRONE – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Bardoseneticcube & friends)

26.11.2006. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK, COSMODRONE @ Radio Inferno V – Zoccolo, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Bardoseneticcube, Noises Of Russia)

05.11.2006. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK, COSMODRONE @ Close the Windows #4 – Bosikom, Vologda, RU
(with Neguano & Oleg Timofeev, Fuck Each Other, Shura Kapchenko, 1g0g + Hladna)

03.11.2006. COSMODRONE, KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Stimul@tions – AGKC, Arhangelsk, RU
(with Karpoff / Kasparoff, SS Industry, Schizoid Psychopat, Hladna, 1g0g, and others)

02.11.2006. COSMODRONE, KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Noise vs Glamour – Titos Apostos, Severodvinsk, RU
(with Hladna, Plazen7a, R.C. & P.F., The Last Electronic Romantics, 1g0g)

28.10.2006. COSMODRONE @ Noise vs Glamour’06 – DOM, Moscow, RU
(with Boevye Cikady, Sperm Haters, PalSecam, Noises Of Russia)

26.10.2006. COSMODRONE @ Noise vs Glamour’06 – Planetarium, Ryazan’, RU
(with Hladna, Alexei Borisov, PalSecam, Monopolka, Noises Of Russia)

23.10.2006. COSMODRONE @ Noise vs Glamour’06 – Air, Yaroslavl, RU
(with Boevye Cikady, Hladna, MAAAA, Pepelaz A.B.)

22.10.2006. COSMODRONE @ Noise vs Glamour’06 – Orlandina, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Boneheads vs. Hotdogs, Boevye Cikady, MAAAA, Bardoseneticcube, Monopolka, Noises Of Russia)

15.07.2006. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Sva’d’Bass – open-air, Leningrad region, RU
(with Kadegu, Kshatriy, Zevodvozogon, Noises Of Russia, Bardoseneticcube, Monopolka, 2012, Pepelaz A.B., and others)

11.07.2006. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK + HLADNA + BARDOSENETICCUBE @ Phenomenology of Noise – Sigmund Freud’s Dreams Museum, St. Petersburg, RU
(a lecture-happening with Andrey Emelyanov)

01.07.2006. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK + JACOB KIRKEGAARD @ Drown in Drone – V Pochete, Moscow, RU
(with Invisible Hand, Cisfinitum)

29.06.2006. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Jacob Kirkegaard)

29.04.2006. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Somewhat Noisy – V Pochete, Moscow, RU
(with Cisfinitum, Majdanek Waltz, Reutoff)

24.04.2006. LIQUID ORCHESTRA @ An Evening of Electroacoustic Improvisation – Art-Garbage, Moscow, RU
(with Noise Maker’s Fifes)

22.04.2006. COSMODRONE @ SKIF-10 – Centre of Modern Art, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Kubikmaggi, Makarov-Sarrazy-Makarov, Pasilian Savut, Spies Boys, Vialka, I.H.N.A.B.T.B., Id Molotov)

12.04.2006. COSMODRONE @ Cosmonoise 2006 – Mototrack, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Jenseits, Bardoseneticcube, Architheatre)

30.03.2006. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Virus Infection II – PodZemka, Rostov-on-Don, RU
(with Adriva, Misery, Mortart, Papa Srapa)

18.03.2006. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Twilight Zone II – Planetarium, Ryazan’, RU
(with Majdanek Waltz, Anthesteria, Tzarsnvo Grybov)

03.03.2006. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK feat. Anna Zhurko @ Maslenitsa – Factory, Ilyinsky Pogost, Moscow region, RU
(with Cisfinitum, Id Molotov, Architheatre, 1g0g, GZ, Bardoseneticcube, Gora, EAE, Hladna, Kshatriy, and others)

26.02.2006. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Moskva-Piter – An Evening of Independent Electronics – Zhivoy Ugolok, Moscow, RU
(with Hypnoz, Cisfinitum)

24.02.2006. GOVORIT RADIO KOSMOS @ Military Days – DOM, Moscow, RU
(with Misery, Älymystö)

22.02.2006. GOVORIT RADIO KOSMOS @ Military Days – Zorro, St. Petersburg, RU
(with W.A.R. Projectile, Noises Of Russia, Älymystö)

Past gigs 2005

01.12.2005. GOVORIT RADIO KOSMOS @ Thalamus III – Red Club, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Alexei Borisov, Bardoseneticcube, DMT, Neizvestnost, Ganzer, Anna Zhurko & 1g0g)

27.11.2005. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK – Aragosta, Moscow, RU
(with Hypnoz)

26.11.2005. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Noise vs. Glamour, Vol. 2 – DOM, Moscow, RU
(with Bardoseneticcube, Lunar Abyss Deus Organum, Cyclofillydea)

18.11.2005. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Noise vs. Glamour, Vol. 2 – Deep Sound, St. Petersburg, RU
(with RemoteBand, CD-R, Ritualnaya Bioingeneria, Misery, Monopolka, Dadazu, Nega, Architheatre, and others)

12.11.2005. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Fire Fest – Mototrack, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Anthesteria, Kshatriy, Lunar Abyss Deus Organum)

29.09.2005. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Our Baikonur – Art-Garbage, Moscow, RU
(with Cisfinitum, Ritualnaya Bioingeneria)

11.08.2005. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK – Moloko, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Anthesteria)

21.06.2005. SADOGIPNOZ – Moloko, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Brain Fork + Dadazu, Cisfinitum)

18.06.2005. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Summer Solstice – open-air, Leningrad region, RU
(with Brain Fork, Utro + DJ Pepelaz A.B., DJ R2, Noises Of Russia, Cisfinitum, Intershum, DJ Samson, FoToN, and others)

15.05.2005. EKRAN @ Thalamus II – TIR, Pskov, RU
(with Noises Of Russia, Majdanek Waltz, Cisfinitum, Lunar Abyss Deus Organum)

25.04.2005. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK + HLADNA – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Sedaye Marg)

22.04.2005. EKRAN – IKS-Cafe, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Zavtra, Messerstern, and others)

19.03.2005. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Vernal Equinox – Dockyard, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Intershum, Voices Of The Dead, Anthesteria, Cisfinitum, Rate Voltage, Ritualnaya Bioingeneria)

01.03.2005. EKRAN – Moloko, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Utro, Boevye Cikady)

19.02.2005. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ An Evening of Kryptogen Music – Art Museum, Yaroslavl, RU
(with Anthesteria, Misery)

07.02.2005. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Boevye Cikady)

11.01.2005. SADOGIPNOZ – Moloko, St. Petersburg, RU

Past gigs 2004

01.11.2004. LUNAR ABYSS DEUS ORGANUM – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU

24.10.2004. KRYPTOGEN RUNDFUNK @ Thalamus – The Birth – TIR, Pskov, RU
(with Ritualnaya Bioingeneria, Hladna)

25.09.2004. EKRAN @ Autumnal Equinox – Dockyard, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Entrance to Exit, Noises Of Russia, Hladna, Utro, Zaubertote, Jenseits, Brain Fork, Sadogipnoz)

18.03.2004. ANTHESTERIA – Moloko, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Stillife)

23.02.2004. GOVORIT RADIO KOSMOS – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU

22.01.2004. SADOGIPNOZ @ Underwater Currents II – Front, St. Petersburg, RU
(with Jenseits, Brain Fork, Pepelaz A.B.)

Past gigs 2003

03.11.2003. SKRYTOE RADIOVESCHANIE – ESG-21, St. Petersburg, RU